SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA
1. ALASIA ILARIA
2. BARBERO CHIARA
3. BERTAINA MARIA MADDALENA
4. BOCCHETTI CRISTINA
5. BORELLO SILVIAAGNESE
6. CAPRA MARIA GRAZIA
7. CASTELLINO M. CATERINA
8. CAVALLO CLAUDIA
9. CORRADO FLORIANA
10. DEMARCHI BARBARA
11. FERRERI PATRICIA
12. GARELLI PATRIZIA
13. GAZZOLA CHIARA
14. GIOBERGIA DEBORA
15. GIUBERGIA ANDREANA
16. GUGLIELMETTI MIRELLA
17. IANNOTTA ANGELA
18. LAMBERTI SILVIA
19. LEVRONE FRANCESCA
20. MACAGNO LOREDANA
21. MILANI SARA
22. OCCELLI ANTONELLA
23. OLIVIERI SIMONA
24. PANERO MARIA LUISA
25. PANIZZA FRANCESCA
26. PICCO SONIA
27. PORTESANI DANIELA
28. RICCA ROMINA
29. VISSIO STEFANIA
|
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
1. ALLIONE ROBERTA
2. BARBERO CRISTINA
3. BAUDINO FEDERICA
4. BECCHIO EVA
5. BELMONDO SABINA
6. BERTOLA MARIA GRAZIA
7. BERTOLINO RENATA
8. BESSONE ENZA
9. BLENGIO BARBARA
10. BONINO LUCIANA
11. BOTTERO LAURA
12. BOTTESI DANIELE
13. CARLINI TIZIANA
14. COGNO IRMA
15. COMETTO CHIARA
16. COSTANTINO ROSA
17. D’AMORE CONCETTA
18. DE MARCHI MARILENA
19. FADDA ELENA
20. FARINA DONATELLA
21. FERRERO CLAUDIA
22. GALLIANO BARBARA
23. GALLO LILIANA
24. GAZZERA CRISTINA
25. GERBALDO PATRIZIA
26. GIORDANA MARIA ANTONIETTA
27. GIUBERGIA SILVIA
28. GROSSO IRENE
29. LIPSI PAOLA
30. LOBERA ALESSANDRA
31. MANA ALICE
32. MANASSERO SILVANA
33. MARTINI ELISA
34. MASSANO MICHELA
35. MO SHALINI
36. OLAYA ORTUNO ANTONIA
37. OLIVERO ELEONORA
38. OLOCCO CARLA
39. OREGLIA ROSARIA
40. PELAZZA SABRINA
41. PRANDO CHIARA
42. PRINCIPIANO PATRIZIA
43. ROCCA ERICA
44. ROGGERO MARIA LUISA
45. ROMEO LORENA MARIA
46. ROSA ANNA RITA
47. ROSSI MARIA LUISA
48. SALOMONE NADIA
49. SALVATICO DANIELA
50. TRIPALDI PIERA
51. VENTURA KATIA
52. VIANSONE FRANCESCA
53. VITTONE ELISABETTA
|
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO
1. ALBERTI FRANCESCA
2. ADAM ROBERT LAURENTIU
3. AMBROGIO CARLO
4. BAILO SIMONE
5. BERGESIO ILENIA
6. BERGESE ROBERTA
7. BESSONE CRISTINA
8. BIANCO CRISTINA
9. BOGGIO FRACCHIA SONIA
10. BRAMARDI CHIARA
11. BORRA SARA
12. CAPPELLINO FAUSTO
13. CARLETTO ROSALBA
14. CORRADINO CLAUDIO
15. CORSO ANTONELLA
16. CORBI CLAUDIA
17. D’ANGELI ILARIA
18. DALMASSO EMANUELA
19. DELPOZZO BARBARA
20. FEA MONICA
21. FERRIGNO MONICA
22. GARELLA STEFANIA
23. GERBALDO MARTINA
24. GIARRATANO SIMONA
25. GLASI GIOVANNI
26. GOSSA NICOLETTA
27. GRANATA VINCENZA
28. GREGORIO TIZIANA
29. LOVERA RAFFAELLA
30. MANA MARCO
31. MANCARDI STEFANO
32. MARENGO CLAUDIA
33. MARTORANA NADIA
34. MORANO MICHELA
35. OLIVERI CARLO
36. PARANINFO ADRIANA
37. PEROTTI ELENA
38. PETTITI CHIARA
39. PETTITI LORENA
40. POLLICINO M. ANTONIETTA
41. ROGGERO ARIANNA
42. SABA MICHELA
43. SICA STEFANIA
44. SUETTA DANILA
45. TINIVELLA MARCO
46. TOMATIS GERMANA
47. TORTALLA CHIARA
48. TRUCCO ANDREA
49. VIETTI ERIKA
50. VIVA SAMANTHA
|