Organo collegiale

Collegio docenti 2022/2023

Organizzazione e contatti

SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA

BARBERO CHIARA
BERTAINA  MARIA  MADDALENA
BOCCHETTI  CRISTINA
BORELLO SILVIA  AGNESE
CAPRA MARIA GRAZIA       
CASTELLINO M. CATERINA
CAVALLO CLAUDIA
CAVALLERO FIAMMA
CORRADO FLORIANA
DARA  SUSANNA  ANTONINA
DEMARCHI BARBARA
FERRERI PATRICIA
GARELLI PATRIZIA
GAZZOLA  CHIARA
GERBAUDO BIANCA
GIOBERGIA DEBORA 
GIUBERGIA  ANDREANA
GUGLIELMETTI MIRELLA 
IANNOTTA ANGELA 
LAMBERTI SILVIA
LEVRONE  FRANCESCA
LINGUA MICOL
MACAGNO LOREDANA
OCCELLI ANTONELLA 
PANERO MARIA LUISA 
PANIZZA  FRANCESCA
PICCO SONIA 
PORTESANI DANIELA 
RICCA ROMINA
TOMATIS  GRAZIELLA
VISSIO STEFANIA

SCUOLA PRIMARIA

ABBONA CINZIA
ADRIANO LAURA
ALLIONE ROBERTA
BARBERO CRISTINA
BECCHIO EVA
BELMONDO SABINA
BERTOLA MARIA GRAZIA
BERTOLINO RENATA
BESSONE ENZA
BLENGIO BARBARA
BONINO LUCIANA
BORGOGNO KATIA
BOTTERO LAURA
CARLINI TIZIANA
CHIABRANDO MONICA
COGNO IRMA
COMETTO CHIARA
COMINO ARIANNA
COSTANTINO  ROSA
D’AMORE  CONCETTA
DE MARCHI MARILENA
FADDA ELENA
FARINA DONATELLA
FERRERO  CLAUDIA  
GAGNA LORENZA
GALLIANO BARBARA
GALLO  LILIANA
GAZZERA CRISTINA
GERBALDO PATRIZIA 
GIORDANA MARIA ANTONIETTA 
GIUBERGIA SILVIA
GROSSO IRENE
LIPSI PAOLA 
LOBERA ALESSANDRA
MANASSERO SILVANA
MANDARINI STEFANIA
MARTINI  ELISA
MASSANO MICHELA
MO SHALINI
MOLINARO GIOVANNA 
OLAYA ORTUNO ANTONIA
OLIVERO ELEONORA 
OLOCCO CARLA
OREGLIA ROSARIA
PELAZZA SABRINA
PRANDO CHIARA
PRINCIPIANO  PATRIZIA
ROCCA ERICA
ROGGERO MARIA LUISA
ROMEO LORENA MARIA
ROSA ANNA RITA
ROSSI MARIA LUISA
SALOMONE NADIA
SALVATICO DANIELA
SARZOTTI MANUELA
VENTURA KATIA
VIANSONE FRANCESCA
VITTONE ELEISABETTA
ZUCCO ERNESTO

SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

ADAM ROBERT LAURENTIU
AMBROGIO CARLO 
BERGESE ROBERTA
BERGESIO ILENIA
BERTANO PAOLA
BESSONE CRISTINA
BIANCO  CRISTINA 
BOGGIO FRACCHIA SONIA
BONELLI FIORENZA
BORRA SARA
BOSIO FRANCESCA
BRACCO ELEONORA
BRAMARDI CHIARA
CAPPELLINO FAUSTO
CARAGLIO ALICE
CARLETTO ROSALBA
CASELLA GIUSY
CORRADINO  CLAUDIO
CORSO ANTONELLA
CRAVETTO DARIA
D'ANGELI ILARIA
DALMASSO CHIARA
DALMASSO EMANUELA
DELPOZZO BARBARA
FERRUA GABRIELLA GIULIANA
FLOCCARI SIMONE
GARELLA STEFANIA
GIARRATANO SIMONA
GRANATA VINCENZA
LOVERA RAFFAELLA
MANA MARCO
MARENGO CLAUDIA
MARTORANA NADIA
MAZZUCCO MONICA
MELLOGNO GABRIELE
MORDENTI MARIANNA
OLIVERI  CARLO 
PARANINFO ADRIANA
PEROTTI ELENA
PETTITI LORENA
PISTONE  ESTER
POLLICINO MARIA ANTONIETTA
QUARANTA MARTINA
SICA STEFANIA
SUETTA DANILA
TARICCO ILARIO
TINIVELLA MARCO
TOMATIS GERMANA
TORTALLA CHIARA
VIETTI ERIKA
VIRGILLITO DAVIDE GIOVANNI
VIVA SAMANTHA
ZENITTO ENZO
ZERBO SOFIA